Bezirksliga 11/12
KeglerInnenliste
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Y
Z
alle
108 KeglerInnen
KeglerIn
Geschlecht
Mannschaft
AICHBERGER Franz
[GEN] Generali Gruppe
AIGNER Ernst
[HAH] Hahnwirt
ANGERMAIER Ernst
[KTM] Kegel Team Moto
BAUER Rudolf
[HA2] Hahnwirt 2
BRANSTETTER Karl
[HAH] Hahnwirt
BUCHINGER Josef
[LSC] Longstone City
DERNTL Gerhard
[ENG] Engel
DOMANI Manfred
[HA1] Hahnwirt 1
EDELMAYR Alfred
[LSM] Lucky-Smesch
EDER Johann
[LSM] Lucky-Smesch
EDER Bernhard
[ANS] Anscheiber
EGELSEDER Jürgen
[ENG] Engel
ETL Helmut
[LSC] Longstone City
FISCHER Andreas
[KPR] Kegelprinzen
FRAGNER Andrea
[HAU] Haunschmid
FRAGNER Horst
[HAU] Haunschmid
FRAGNER Hermann
[HAU] Haunschmid
FRANDL Andreas
[KPR] Kegelprinzen
FRIEDL Harald
[LSC] Longstone City
FRöSCHL Markus
[HA1] Hahnwirt 1
FRöSCHL Stefan
[KPR] Kegelprinzen
FRöSCHL Markus
[KTM] Kegel Team Moto
GATRINGER Andreas
[KTM] Kegel Team Moto
GATTRINGER Marco
[KSO] Keine Sorgen
GLINSNER Werner
[HAU] Haunschmid
GREINER Bianca
[ANS] Anscheiber
GREINER Bianca
[KPR] Kegelprinzen
GRIMUS Erwin
[ENG] Engel
GRUBER Helmut
[HAH] Hahnwirt
GRUBER Christoph
[KSO] Keine Sorgen
GUTJAHR Karl
[KPR] Kegelprinzen
GüNTHER Reinhard
[HA2] Hahnwirt 2
HAHN Manfred
[HAH] Hahnwirt
HAHN Manfred
[HA1] Hahnwirt 1
HAHN Ernst
[HA2] Hahnwirt 2
HAIDER Walter
[HAU] Haunschmid
HELPERSTORFER Josef
[ENG] Engel
HIESL Christoph
[KSO] Keine Sorgen
HIESZBöCK Horst
[KTM] Kegel Team Moto
HINTERREITER Josef
[HAH] Hahnwirt
HINTERREITER Josef
[HA1] Hahnwirt 1
HINTERSTEINER Hubert
[HAU] Haunschmid
HINTERSTEINER Hubert
[HAH] Hahnwirt
HINTERSTEINER Josefa
[HAH] Hahnwirt
HOCHREITER Klaus
[ENG] Engel
HOFSTäTTER Rudolf
[ANS] Anscheiber
HOLZER Helmut
[HAU] Haunschmid
HORNER Jürgen
[KPR] Kegelprinzen
HöFINGER Martha
[LSM] Lucky-Smesch
JETZINGER Michaela
[HA2] Hahnwirt 2
JETZINGER Nick
[KTM] Kegel Team Moto
KARLINGER Ilse
[LSM] Lucky-Smesch
KASTNER Karl
[KPR] Kegelprinzen
KILLINGER Patrick
[ENG] Engel
KILLINGER Peter
[ENG] Engel
KLOIBHOFER Marianne
[LSC] Longstone City
KOPPLER Brigitta
[LSC] Longstone City
KOPPLER Walter
[LSC] Longstone City
KRAHOFER Bernhard
[KPR] Kegelprinzen
KüLLINGER Andreas
[KSO] Keine Sorgen
L R
[ANS] Anscheiber
LACHMAYR Wolfgang
[ENG] Engel
LANGZAUNER Patrick
[ANS] Anscheiber
LEEB Gabriele
[LSC] Longstone City
LEEB Michael
[LSC] Longstone City
LENGAUER Josef
[ANS] Anscheiber
LEONHARTSBERGER Josef
[KSO] Keine Sorgen
MAYRHOFER Josef
[ENG] Engel
MöRXBAUER Franz
[HAH] Hahnwirt
PALMETZHOFER Karl
[GEN] Generali Gruppe
PANHOFER Josef
[HA2] Hahnwirt 2
PENN Anita
[LSM] Lucky-Smesch
PENZINGER Norbert
[HAU] Haunschmid
PICHLBAUER Karl
[GEN] Generali Gruppe
PICHLBAUER Franz
[GEN] Generali Gruppe
PRAMMER Franz Michael
[ENG] Engel
PRAMMER Manfred
[LSM] Lucky-Smesch
PUCHBERGER Franz
[HAH] Hahnwirt
PUCHER Thomas
[ANS] Anscheiber
PUCHER Thomas
[KPR] Kegelprinzen
RECHBERGER Rudolf
[KPR] Kegelprinzen
RECHBERGER Alexander
[ANS] Anscheiber
REDLER Günther
[ENG] Engel
RIEGLER Karl
[ANS] Anscheiber
RIEGLER Martin
[KPR] Kegelprinzen
RIEGLER Josef
[KPR] Kegelprinzen
RUMETSHOFER Stefan
[HA2] Hahnwirt 2
RUMETSHOFER Martin
[HA2] Hahnwirt 2
SCHALHAS Stefan
[KTM] Kegel Team Moto
SCHINNERL Karl
[GEN] Generali Gruppe
SCHöLLER Robert
[KTM] Kegel Team Moto
SIVASAKTHISELVAN Shanmugam
[KPR] Kegelprinzen
STADLER Herbert
[KPR] Kegelprinzen
STADLER Matthias
[KPR] Kegelprinzen
STEGLEHNER Alfred
[LSM] Lucky-Smesch
STEININGER Helga
[LSM] Lucky-Smesch
STEININGER Gerhard
[LSM] Lucky-Smesch
STOLZ Leopold
[HAH] Hahnwirt
STOLZ Leopold
[HA1] Hahnwirt 1
UNDESSER Kurt
[GEN] Generali Gruppe
UNDESSER Joachim
[LSC] Longstone City
UNDESSER Erwin
[GEN] Generali Gruppe
WOLFSEGGER Gertraud
[LSM] Lucky-Smesch
WOLLERDORFER Franz
[LSM] Lucky-Smesch
WöGERBAUER Patrik
[KTM] Kegel Team Moto
ZICKERHOFER Robert
[KSO] Keine Sorgen
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz
[HA1] Hahnwirt 1
ÖLLERMEIER Fritz
[HAH] Hahnwirt